2018 Spring Season Results


Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 15
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 5
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 15
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CG&K (Senior Division) 6
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 14
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 11
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 2
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 13
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 9
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 10
CG&K (Senior Division) 5
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 0
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 6
GPS (Junior Division) 6
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 5
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
GPS (Junior Division) 4
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 5
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
CG&K (Senior Division) 16
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 8
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Van Dyk 5
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 5
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 17
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 1
CG&K (Senior Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 7
GPS (Junior Division) 11
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 6
GPS (Junior Division) 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
GPS (Junior Division) 0
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
    Nevron 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
    Van Dyk 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 14
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 0
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
    Little Egg Harbor 5
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
    Nevron 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Party Crashers 5
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pietros 5
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 0
Little Egg Harbor (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Causeway Glass 5
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 17
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 0
CG&K (Senior Division) 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
    Van DYke 5
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
    Barnegat 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 0
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
    Pietros 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
    Party Crashers 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Van Dyk 5
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CG&K (Senior Division) 15
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 1
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Little Egg Harbor (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 0
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 4
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 13
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 10
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 8
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Little Egg Harbor (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
GPS (Junior Division) 0
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Van Dyke 5
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
GPS (Junior Division) 0
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
    BARNEGAT 5
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
    LEH 5
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nevron 5
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
    Little Egg Harbor 5
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Van Dyk 5
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 8
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 5
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CG&K (Senior Division) 12
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 4
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
    Pietros 5
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
GPS (Junior Division) 0
Little Egg Harbor (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
    Causeway Glass 5
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Little Egg Harbor (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 0
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 0
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 5
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 8
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 2
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 10
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
    Pietros 5
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
    Party Crashers 5
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
    Van Dyk 5
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 12
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 7
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 9
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nevron 5
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Barnegat 5
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
GPS (Junior Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Van Dyk 5
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Party Crashers 5
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
    Causeway Glass 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
    Barnegat Lower Shore 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 0
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CG&K (Senior Division) 18
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 1
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 0
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 15
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Party Crashers 5
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
    Causeway Glass 5
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 1
CG&K (Senior Division) 14
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 2
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 15
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Causeway Glass 3
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 2
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
GPS (Junior Division) 3
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 12
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
GPS (Junior Division) 0
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
    Van Dyk 5
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pietros 5
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 0
Little Egg Harbor (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
    Party Crashers 5
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
    Causeway Glass 5
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 1
CG&K (Senior Division) 15
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 12
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 8
 
Friday, April 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 0
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Party Crashers 5
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 5
 
Thursday, April 26, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
 
Tuesday, April 24, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Party Crashers (Minors) 5
    Van Dyk 5
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
    Nevron 5
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 0
    Causeway Glass 2
 
Monday, April 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Barnegat Animal Clinic 5
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Causeway Glass (Minors) 5
    Party Crashers 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Barnegat 12u (Intra-League) (Junior Division) 0
H2Joe Exterior Cleaning (Junior Division) 0
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ocean Family Dental (Junior Division) 12
GPS (Junior Division) 2
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Pietros 5
Nelke Roofing (T-Ball) 5
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Excel Maintenance (Senior Division) 1
La Spiaggia (Senior Division) 11
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Van Dyk 7
Barnegat Animal Clinic (Minors) 7
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pagnotta (Senior Division) 11
Brummer the Plumber (Senior Division) 11
 
Sunday, April 22, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Causeway Glass 5
Party Crashers (Minors) 5